Get Adobe Flash player

Segítőszolgálat




Zöldsarok

Tehetségpont

Iskolagyümölcs

Pályázatok

Kerékpárosbarát munkahely

Ökoiskola


Hogy legyen rá energiád!

Helyben hagyjuk!

Zene mindenkinek!

Látogatottságunk

Online látogatóink

Oldalainkat 27 vendég böngészi

Előképző 1.a (17 fő)

  1. Baláti Norina Hanna
  2. Drót Petra
  3. Farkas Regina
  4. Habony Ketrin
  5. Kádár Lola
  6. Kis-Tóth Zsigmond Noel
  7. Nagy Panna
  8. Nagy Viktória Abigél
  9. Németh Zselyke
  10. Patkós Indira
  11. Patonai Dávid Kolos
  12. Peszeki Kata Sára
  13. Szabovik Dóra
  14. Szeberényi Hunor Attila
  15. Sziráki Zoltán János
  16. Szőke Szilárd Krisztián
  17. Uri Dominik Róbert

Előképző 1.b (11 fő)

  1. Bathó Dávid
  2. Bede Benedek Gréta
  3. Cseh Jázmin
  4. Csillag Villő Hanga
  5. Keszeg Botond
  6. Magyar Lili
  7. Orosz Patrícia
  8. Pálinkás Keve
  9. Pálinkás Luca
  10. Szabó Noémi
  11. Takács Kitti

Előképző 2.a (18 fő)

  1. Bartók Abigél Lilla
  2. Berczi Dorka
  3. Csomós Luca
  4. Csontos Tamara Eszter
  5. Erős Lili Bori
  6. Farkas Anna
  7. Fábián Luca
  8. Kádár Nina
  9. Kovács Péter
  10. Kovács Sára Bernadett
  11. Mihály Lili
  12. Olajos Csenge
  13. Potyka Petra Anabella
  14. Rigó Rebeka
  15. Szabó Anna Róza
  16. Szathmári Adél
  17. Tóth Blanka
  18. Zilahi Zétény

Előképző 2.b (13 fő)

  1. Bana Zoé
  2. Földi Kendra
  3. Gönczi Eleonóra
  4. Horváth Zoltán
  5. Illyés Boglárka
  6. Kovács Kornél Imre
  7. Légrádi Olivér
  8. Lencse Rozália Elizabet
  9. Molnár Lili
  10. Pintér Réka Virág
  11. Rácz Nikoletta Mária
  12. Szegedi Hanna Gréta
  13. Varga Péter

Előképző 2.c (15 fő)

  1. Balogh Nikolett
  2. Bíró Szebasztián
  3. Dengi Pál
  4. Györe Áron Balázs
  5. Jakab Ibolya Amanda
  6. Kass Alexandra
  7. Kozma Kira Kamilla
  8. Ladányi Csanád
  9. Márta Márk
  10. Papi Lili
  11. Szekera Balázs
  12. Tóth Dominik Ferenc
  13. Tóth Petra
  14. Törőcsik Kerecsen
  15. Varga Milán László

Alapfok 1.a (13 fő)

  1. Ádám Zsombor
  2. Ali Enese Orsolya
  3. Baktai Fruzsina
  4. Berczi Ábel
  5. Kátai Sára
  6. Nagy Gábor Szilárd
  7. Rafael Rikárdó
  8. Raffai Sándor Kevin
  9. Román Irén
  10. Szeberényi Anna Luca
  11. Szolga Sára Beáta
  12. Tóth Noémi Boglárka
  13. Varga Zoltán


Alapfok 1.b (11 fő)

  1. Bakos Csenge Anikó
  2. Balogh Ajsa Lelle
  3. Bartus Attila
  4. Eszes Fanni
  5. Lakatos Daniella
  6. László Ádám
  7. Rékási Boglárka
  8. Szabó Lilla
  9. Szénási Ákos
  10. Tóth Dóra Hajnalka
  11. Virág Zsanett


Alapfok 1.c (8 fő)

  1. Barati Bence Dávid
  2. Bernard Boglárka
  3. Dóczy Szabolcs
  4. Makai Kristóf Benjamin
  5. Pataki Levente László
  6. Sárai-Szabó Sámuel
  7. Szabó Orsolya
  8. Verebélyi Nóra Judit


Alapfok 2.a (9 fő)

  1. Ambrus Annamária
  2. Balogh Liliána
  3. Bíró Viktória Szimonetta
  4. Borsos Dávid Kristóf
  5. Dékány Emese
  6. Erős Anna Judit
  7. Jakab Sándor
  8. Patkós Bence
  9. Tisza Panna

Alapfok 2.b (12 fő)

  1. Baranyai Dorina
  2. Benke Bernadett
  3. Bozsó Csilla Lili
  4. Falusi Henrietta
  5. Gál Bence
  6. Horváth Sánel Katalin
  7. Jász Dorina Lilla
  8. Kiss Tamara Zoé
  9. Maróthi Jázmin
  10. Nagy Alexandra
  11. Ötves Vivien
  12. Rafael Maja Miranda

Alapfok 3.a (6 fő)

  1. Besenyi Adél
  2. Kenyeres Nikolett
  3. László Elizabet Ramóna
  4. Pár Nándor
  5. Rafael József
  6. Szabó Nikolett

Alapfok 3.b (8 fő)

  1. Ádám Zsolt
  2. Dittrich Panna
  3. Faragó Dóra Anna
  4. Káplár Klaudia
  5. Kiss Csende Ajna
  6. Kozma Anna Szilvia
  7. Nagy Réka
  8. Szathmári Máté


Alapfok 4. (8 fő)

  1. Ander Boglárka Nóra
  2. Bakos Gergő Dominik
  3. Balogh Orsolya Blanka
  4. Kepenyes Fanni
  5. Kiss Máté
  6. MácsaI Dzsenifer Daniella
  7. Pesti Angéla Brigitta
  8. Szurgyi Gerda


Alapfok 5. (9 fő)

  1. Auksz Ákos
  2. Balogh Csaba Hunor
  3. Bata Eszter Helga
  4. Besenyi Nándor
  5. Besenyi Norbert
  6. Kozák Noémi Enikő
  7. Patkós Dorina
  8. Rafael Patrícia
  9. Szabó Bence

Alapfok 6. (10 fő)

  1. Balázs József
  2. Boszágh Borbála Sára
  3. Farkas Enzó Brendon
  4. Kiss Balázs Péter
  5. Laky Eszter Flóra
  6. Pap Bernadett
  7. Pintér Csenge Mónika
  8. Simon Dóra
  9. Szilágyi Ádám
  10. Tugyi Petra

Továbbképző (8 fő)

  1. Bartók Emese Eszter
  2. Bereczki Dóra
  3. Kovács Netti
  4. Lopocsi Fanni
  5. Mátyus Adrienn
  6. Pap Csenge
  7. Szöllősi Antónia
  8. Szunyogh Bernadett



Facebook